Silverlakes - Field 19

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Boys 2005 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez
2 : 0
AVFC
Group A 9:20 AM Boys 2005 - Nike
Celtic 1888
1 : 3
Autobahn SC B05 Blue
Group F 10:40 AM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Boca Jrs. LA USDA B02
1 : 1
South Valley United B02
Group B 12:00 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
FC Sporting Munich 05B
0 : 3
LA Premier FC B05
Group A 1:20 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
AVFC
3 : 0
Celtic 1888
Group A 2:40 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Autobahn SC B05 Blue
0 : 1
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez
Group B 4:00 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Oxnard PAL -B05
2 : 2
FC Sporting Munich 05B
Group B 5:20 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
LA Premier FC B05
3 : 1
Downtown SC South Bay B05

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Boys 2002 - Select
SC Surf B02
0 : 1
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
Group C 9:20 AM Boys 2002 - Select
FC Deportivo Norwalk
3 : 2
Rebels SC Espinoza B02
Group B 10:40 AM Boys 2003 - Nike
Arsenal FC - B03 Academy II
1 : 0
CDA Slammers HB B03 Godinez White
Group B 12:00 PM Boys 2003 - Nike
Total Futbol Academy ELA
1 : 0
Legends FC ECNL B03
Group C 1:20 PM Boys 2003 - Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras
5 : 0
FC Deportivo Pro Alliance B03
Group B 2:40 PM Boys 2006 - Nike
LA Galaxy South Bay -B06 Elite
4 : 0
Legends FC B06 ECNL Rea
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Boys 2004 - Select
Crusaders FC B04
2 : 1
HG Eagles - B04 - Alejandro

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Girls 2003 - Select
Oceanside Breakers G03 Black
2 : 4
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
Semi Final 9:30 AM Boys 2006 - Select
Simi Valley Eclipse B06
1 : 3
Boca OC B06
Semi Final 11:00 AM Boys 2004 - Select
Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
1 : 2
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Final 12:30 PM Girls 2003 - Select
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
1 : 0
Corinthians SC G03
Final 2:00 PM Girls 2006 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB G06 Pre-Academy 1
4 : 0
Empire SC
Final 3:30 PM Girls 2006 - Select
LA Galaxy SB G06 Gold
3 : 2
Oxnard PAL G06