Boys 2002 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 1
LA Premier FC ECNL U16
2 : 0
Downtown SC - Guerreros
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
SC Surf B02
0 : 0
Rebels SC Espinoza B02
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
Downtown SC Academy
4 : 1
UIFC Intek
Group A 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 1
Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
2 : 1
Necaxa USA Black
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
3 : 2
FC Deportivo Norwalk
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
Coastal Valley SC Mustangs B02
0 : 0
Extreme SC B02 Black
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
TFA- SGV B02
4 : 0
Necaxa USA - Pomona City F.C.
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
San Jose Earthquakes 2002B PDA II
1 : 3
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
Group A 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 1
Downtown SC - Guerreros
1 : 1
Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
Rebels SC Espinoza B02
0 : 2
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
Group D 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
UIFC Intek
0 : 2
Coastal Valley SC Mustangs B02
Group A 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 1
Necaxa USA Black
1 : 1
LA Premier FC ECNL U16
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
FC Deportivo Norwalk
2 : 0
SC Surf B02
Group D 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Extreme SC B02 Black
0 : 5
Downtown SC Academy
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Necaxa USA - Pomona City F.C.
0 : 1
San Jose Earthquakes 2002B PDA II
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
0 : 0
TFA- SGV B02

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Necaxa USA Black
1 : 3
Downtown SC - Guerreros
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
6 : 0
Necaxa USA - Pomona City F.C.
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
SC Surf B02
0 : 1
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Extreme SC B02 Black
1 : 1
UIFC Intek
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
LA Premier FC ECNL U16
0 : 2
Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
TFA- SGV B02
1 : 0
San Jose Earthquakes 2002B PDA II
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
FC Deportivo Norwalk
3 : 2
Rebels SC Espinoza B02
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Downtown SC Academy
1 : 1
Coastal Valley SC Mustangs B02
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
4 : 2
Coastal Valley SC Mustangs B02
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
3 : 2
FC Deportivo Norwalk
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
1 : 0
TFA- SGV B02
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
Downtown SC Academy
3 : 1
LA Premier FC ECNL U16

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
1 : 2
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
0 : 4
Downtown SC Academy
Final 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
0 : 2
Downtown SC Academy

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
4 [Game1HomePK] Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
2 [Game1AwayPK] Coastal Valley SC Mustangs B02
Silverlakes - Field 05

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 2:00 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
2 [Game7AwayPK] Downtown SC Academy
Silverlakes - Field 20

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Barcelona NV - Academy CR
0 [Game3AwayPK] TFA- SGV B02
Silverlakes - Field 07
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Rebels SC B02 Premier- JT
2 [Game5AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
Silverlakes - Field 23
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] Barcelona NV - Academy CR
4 [Game6AwayPK] Downtown SC Academy
Silverlakes - Field 24
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
3 [Game2HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
2 [Game2AwayPK] FC Deportivo Norwalk
Silverlakes - Field 06
   
 
 
 
Downtown SC Academy
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] Downtown SC Academy
1 [Game4AwayPK] LA Premier FC ECNL U16
Silverlakes - Field 08