Boys 2006 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Mora
Friendly
UIFC Galacticos B06
Group C 8:00 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
LA Premier FC B06 A Barroudi
Friendly
Celtic - Harps
Group E 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
La Esperanza - B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales White
Group A 9:20 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
Simi Valley Eclipse B06
Friendly
Riverside FC B06 Ontario
Group C 9:20 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Friendly
CYSASL Barcelona
Group E 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
Pateadores IER - B2006
Friendly
Kickers FC Black
Group B 10:40 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Gonzalez
Group D 10:40 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
Albion SC South Academy B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Group F 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
LA Galaxy OC- B06 Rider
Friendly
Crusaders FC B06 Red
Group B 12:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
LA Premier FC B06 Black
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B06 Navy
Group D 12:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
FC Golden State - East B06
Friendly
Boca OC B06
Group F 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
Pumas USA Real Juvenil
Friendly
FC Golden State B06 South
Group A 1:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
UIFC Galacticos B06
Friendly
Simi Valley Eclipse B06
Group C 1:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
Celtic - Harps
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Group E 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales White
Friendly
Pateadores IER - B2006
Group A 2:40 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
Riverside FC B06 Ontario
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Mora
Group C 2:40 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
CYSASL Barcelona
Friendly
LA Premier FC B06 A Barroudi
Group E 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
Kickers FC Black
Friendly
La Esperanza - B06
Group B 4:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Gonzalez
Friendly
LA Premier FC B06 Black
Group D 4:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Friendly
FC Golden State - East B06
Group F 4:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
Crusaders FC B06 Red
Friendly
Pumas USA Real Juvenil
Group B 5:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy SB B06 Navy
Friendly
Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
Group D 5:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 4
Boca OC B06
Friendly
Albion SC South Academy B06
Group F 5:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 3
FC Golden State B06 South
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC- B06 Rider

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Riverside FC B06 Ontario
Friendly
UIFC Galacticos B06
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Mora
Friendly
Simi Valley Eclipse B06
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
LA Galaxy SB B06 Navy
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Gonzalez
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
Friendly
LA Premier FC B06 Black
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
CYSASL Barcelona
Friendly
Celtic - Harps
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
LA Premier FC B06 A Barroudi
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Boca OC B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Albion SC South Academy B06
Friendly
FC Golden State - East B06
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Kickers FC Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales White
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
La Esperanza - B06
Friendly
Pateadores IER - B2006
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
FC Golden State B06 South
Friendly
Crusaders FC B06 Red
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12
LA Galaxy OC- B06 Rider
Friendly
Pumas USA Real Juvenil
Qrt Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
Simi Valley Eclipse B06
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B06 Navy
Qrt Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
Boca OC B06
Friendly
La Esperanza - B06
Qrt Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
Friendly
CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Qrt Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Friendly
Crusaders FC B06 Red

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Simi Valley Eclipse B06
Friendly
Boca OC B06
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Final 1:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Boca OC B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
2 [Game1HomePK] Simi Valley Eclipse B06
1 [Game1AwayPK] LA Galaxy SB B06 Navy
Silverlakes - Field 09

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 1:30 PM
3 [Game7HomePK] Boca OC B06
1 [Game7AwayPK] CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Silverlakes - Field 01

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
2 [Game3HomePK] Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
3 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Silverlakes - Field 11
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Simi Valley Eclipse B06
3 [Game5AwayPK] Boca OC B06
Silverlakes - Field 19
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
1 [Game6AwayPK] CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
Silverlakes - Field 22
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] Boca OC B06
1 [Game2AwayPK] La Esperanza - B06
Silverlakes - Field 10
   
 
 
 
Boca OC B06
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
6 [Game4HomePK] CDA Slammers Orange B06 Garcia
1 [Game4AwayPK] Crusaders FC B06 Red
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium