Girls 2003 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Edison High School - Field 2
Oceanside Breakers G03 Black
3 : 0
CDA-Slammers-DBG03
Group B 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
1 : 3
Corinthians SC G03
Group A 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
1 : 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Maroon Grana
Group B 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Santa Anita SC G03
0 : 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Wiley
Group A 1:20 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA-Slammers-DBG03
0 : 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
Group B 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Wiley
0 : 1
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
Group A 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Maroon Grana
0 : 5
Oceanside Breakers G03 Black
Group B 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Corinthians SC G03
4 : 0
Santa Anita SC G03

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 1:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 3
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
0 : 3
Oceanside Breakers G03 Black
Group B 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
1 : 0
Santa Anita SC G03
Group A 2:40 PM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 3
CDA-Slammers-DBG03
2 : 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Maroon Grana
Group B 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Wiley
1 : 5
Corinthians SC G03

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Oceanside Breakers G03 Black
2 : 4
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
Corinthians SC G03
3 : 0
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
1 : 0
Corinthians SC G03

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 12:30 PM
1 CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
0 Corinthians SC G03
Silverlakes - Field 19

 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
2 Oceanside Breakers G03 Black
4 CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
Silverlakes - Field 19
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
3 Corinthians SC G03
0 CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
Silverlakes - Field 22
   
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
Champion