Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Laguna FC Academy B02
Friendly
Downtown SC - Pirates B02
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Atletico Santa Rosa-Chivitas
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B02 Olivera Premier II
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Oxnard United SC B02
Friendly
HG Eagles - B02
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
SGV Surf B02 DH
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
AC Brea - B02 Red
Friendly
Lazers SC
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Culver City FC B02 CCMA
Friendly
Chula Vista FC - B02
Group G 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Apple Valley Storm Academy B02
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B02 Sutton
Group G 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
FC Deportivo - U. de. G
Friendly
SMU B02 Blue
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gold
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Corinthians SC B02
Friendly
AVFC - Barcelona
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Boca Jrs. LA USDA B02
Friendly
South Valley United B02
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Tigres Academy UANL CA - B02 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
LA Breakers FC B02
Friendly
Freedom Futbol Club - B02
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
CYSASL La Laja
Friendly
Celtic Academy 1888
Group B 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Downtown SC - Pirates B02
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Atletico Santa Rosa-Chivitas
Friendly
Lazers SC
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
HG Eagles - B02
Friendly
Culver City FC B02 CCMA
Group G 2:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers Orange B02 Sutton
Friendly
FC Deportivo - U. de. G
Group G 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Apple Valley Storm Academy B02
Friendly
SMU B02 Blue
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Laguna FC Academy B02
Friendly
SGV Surf B02 DH
Group C 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
LA Galaxy OC B02 Olivera Premier II
Friendly
AC Brea - B02 Red
Group E 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Oxnard United SC B02
Friendly
Chula Vista FC - B02
Group A 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gold
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL CA - B02 Black
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
AVFC - Barcelona
Friendly
LA Breakers FC B02
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
South Valley United B02
Friendly
CYSASL La Laja
Group A 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Group D 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Corinthians SC B02
Friendly
Freedom Futbol Club - B02
Group F 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Boca Jrs. LA USDA B02
Friendly
Celtic Academy 1888

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 13
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gold
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 15
Lazers SC
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B02 Olivera Premier II
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Freedom Futbol Club - B02
Friendly
AVFC - Barcelona
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 14
Corinthians SC B02
Friendly
LA Breakers FC B02
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL CA - B02 Black
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
SGV Surf B02 DH
Friendly
Downtown SC - Pirates B02
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
Laguna FC Academy B02
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
Atletico Santa Rosa-Chivitas
Friendly
AC Brea - B02 Red
Group G 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
SMU B02 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B02 Sutton
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
Chula Vista FC - B02
Friendly
HG Eagles - B02
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
Oxnard United SC B02
Friendly
Culver City FC B02 CCMA
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
Celtic Academy 1888
Friendly
South Valley United B02
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Boca Jrs. LA USDA B02
Friendly
CYSASL La Laja
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Apple Valley Storm Academy B02
Friendly
FC Deportivo - U. de. G
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
Friendly
FC Deportivo - U. de. G
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Freedom Futbol Club - B02
Friendly
HG Eagles - B02
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
AC Brea - B02 Red
Friendly
CYSASL La Laja

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
Friendly
HG Eagles - B02
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
CYSASL La Laja
Final 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
Friendly
CYSASL La Laja

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
2 [Game1HomePK] Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
0 [Game1AwayPK] FC Deportivo - U. de. G
Silverlakes - Field 01

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 3:30 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
0 [Game7AwayPK] CYSASL La Laja
Silverlakes - Field 17

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game3HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL U16
1 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Silverlakes - Field 02
5/28/2018 11:00 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
0 [Game5AwayPK] HG Eagles - B02
Silverlakes - Field 17
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 11:00 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL U16
1 [Game6AwayPK] CYSASL La Laja
Silverlakes - Field 18
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] Freedom Futbol Club - B02
1 [Game2AwayPK] HG Eagles - B02
Silverlakes - Field 04
   
 
 
 
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
1 [Game4HomePK] AC Brea - B02 Red
2 [Game4AwayPK] CYSASL La Laja
Silverlakes - Field 03