Silverlakes - Field 04

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group E 8:00 AM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Oxnard United SC B02
1 : 0
HG Eagles - B02
Group E 9:20 AM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Culver City FC B02 CCMA
2 : 0
Chula Vista FC - B02
Group C 10:40 AM Boys 2006 - Nike
FC Dinastia (MX)
3 : 3
UIFC Intek FC
Group F 12:00 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
CYSASL La Laja
4 : 3
Celtic Academy 1888
Group E 1:20 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Chelsea SC LA - B05 Blue
0 : 5
FRAM B05 Gallaugher
Group E 2:40 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
HG Eagles - B02
1 : 0
Culver City FC B02 CCMA
Group E 4:00 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Oxnard United SC B02
2 : 2
Chula Vista FC - B02
Group F 5:20 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
South Valley United B02
1 : 2
CYSASL La Laja
Group F 6:40 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Boca Jrs. LA USDA B02
1 : 1
Celtic Academy 1888
Group E 8:00 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
FRAM B05 Gallaugher
0 : 3
Pumas USA

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Boys 2006 - Select
Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
11 : 0
LA Premier FC B06 Black
Group G 9:20 AM Boys 2001 - Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
0 : 0
Oxnard PAL
Group E 10:40 AM Boys 2001 - Nike
Cresenta Valley SC SCV B01
2 : 0
LFC IAA Bay Area B01 Academy 1
Group F 12:00 PM Boys 2001 - Nike
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
1 : 2
San Jose Earthqakes B01 Red III
Group D 1:20 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
SM United FC - B05
3 : 1
Crescenta Valley SC- Blue B05
Group E 2:40 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
FRAM B05 Gallaugher
1 : 5
Riverside City FC B05
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Boys 2001 - Nike
AEB 01B Select
1 : 0
Arsenal FC B01 Academy II
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Freedom Futbol Club - B02
0 : 1
HG Eagles - B02
Qrt Final 6:40 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Central Valley Premier Elite Classico
3 : 2
Riverside City FC B05
Qrt Final 8:00 PM Boys 2006 - Nike
Laguna FC Academy B06
2 : 1
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales Black

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Girls 1999/2000 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB G01 Cantu
0 : 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Semi Final 9:30 AM Girls 2006 - Nike
Empire SC
1 : 0
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Segovia/Cisn
Semi Final 11:00 AM Girls 2004 - Select
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Nanez
0 : 3
LA Premier Downtown- G04 FL
Final 1:30 PM Boys 2005 - Select
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
1 : 2
Downey FC B05