Silverlakes - Field 03

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa-Chivitas
4 : 0
LA Galaxy OC B02 Olivera Premier II
Group C 9:20 AM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
AC Brea - B02 Red
3 : 1
Lazers SC
Group A 10:40 AM Boys 2001 - Nike
Tigres UANL (MX)
11 : 0
SGV Surf SC B01 DHughs
Group D 12:00 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
LA Breakers FC B02
3 : 1
Freedom Futbol Club - B02
Group E 1:20 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Pumas USA
0 : 1
Riverside City FC B05
Group C 2:40 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa-Chivitas
2 : 0
Lazers SC
Group A 4:00 PM Boys 2001 - Nike
Tigres UANL (MX)
5 : 0
Downtown SC B01
Group C 5:20 PM Boys 2006 - Nike
Pateadores LA B06 White
0 : 0
FC Dinastia (MX)
Group A 6:40 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
0 : 0
CDA Slammers DB B02 Kelsey
Group E 8:00 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Riverside City FC B05
2 : 4
Chelsea SC LA - B05 Blue

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Boys 2006 - Select
LA Galaxy SB B06 Navy
2 : 0
CDA Slammers Orange B06 Gonzalez
Group D 9:20 AM Boys 2001 - Nike
AEB 01B Select
0 : 0
Freedom FC BU01 Blue
Group A 10:40 AM Boys 2001 - Nike
Tigres UANL (MX)
7 : 0
Anaheim FC PDA B01
Group A 12:00 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
Selection Team LA 59-62 (FR)
4 : 0
Tigres Academy UANL CA - B02 Black
Group C 1:20 PM Boys 2006 - Nike
FC Dinastia (MX)
4 : 2
Inter-america - FCMT B06
Group C 2:40 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL
1 : 3
Barcelona California SC
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Boys 2001 - Nike
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
3 : 2
Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Boys 2002 - Matt Hodges Nike
AC Brea - B02 Red
1 : 2
CYSASL La Laja
Qrt Final 6:40 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
Barcelona California SC
4 : 5
Pumas USA
Qrt Final 8:00 PM Boys 2006 - Nike
UIFC Intek FC
0 : 2
CPL - Riverside City

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Girls 1999/2000 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
2 : 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos Martinez
Semi Final 9:30 AM Girls 2006 - Nike
Legends FC G06
1 : 6
LA Galaxy SB G06 Pre-Academy 1
Semi Final 11:00 AM Girls 2004 - Select
Albion SC G04 DPL Hughes
0 : 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G04 McCray
Final 1:30 PM Boys 2003 - Select
Santa Ana DSP Chivas Academy B03
4 : 1
Spartan FC - Angeleno FC