Silverlakes - Field 11

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Boys 2004 - Nike
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
1 : 1
PDSC B04
Group A 9:20 AM Boys 2004 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
4 : 1
Strikers FC South Bay B04
Group B 10:40 AM Boys 2004 - Nike
Santa Monica United FC - B04 Blue
0 : 3
SLA HG
Group B 12:00 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Slammers FC ECNL B04
6 : 0
Oxnard United SC Blue B04
Group A 1:20 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
PDSC B04
2 : 4
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Group A 2:40 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Strikers FC South Bay B04
2 : 4
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Group B 4:00 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
SLA HG
0 : 4
Slammers FC ECNL B04
Group B 5:20 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Oxnard United SC Blue B04
0 : 1
Santa Monica United FC - B04 Blue

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group F 8:00 AM Boys 2006 - Select
FC Golden State B06 South
2 : 1
Crusaders FC B06 Red
Group A 9:20 AM Boys 2005 - Select
CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
7 : 1
LA Galaxy SB B05 White
Group A 10:40 AM Boys 2005 - Select
Oxnard United SC B05
3 : 1
Eagles Soccer Academy
Group A 12:00 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Strikers FC South Bay B04
2 : 4
PDSC B04
Group A 1:20 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
0 : 3
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Qrt Final 2:40 PM Boys 2006 - Select
Spartans FC Gallo Blancos
2 : 3
CDA Slammers SA B06 Zaragoza
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Boys 2005 - Select
Downey FC B05
5 : 0
CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
Qrt Final 6:00 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
1 : 0
Beach FC ECNL U14

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Girls 2005 - Select
Atletico Santa Rosa Sevilla
3 : 2
Real Henderson FC G05 Select
Semi Final 9:30 AM Boys 2003 - Nike
Slammers FC ECNL U15
1 : 0
LAUFA Academy Reserves
Semi Final 11:00 AM Boys 2006 - Nike
Kickers FC - Pumas
1 : 2
Laguna FC Academy B06
Final 12:30 PM Girls 2003 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
2 : 3
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
Final 2:00 PM Girls 2001 - Nike
Downey FC G01 Premier
1 : 2
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Final 3:30 PM Girls 2004 - Select
CDA Slammers Cerritos G04 McCray
1 : 0
LA Premier Downtown- G04 FL