Silverlakes - Field 20

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group G 8:00 AM Boys 2001 - Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
2 : 0
Sporting SD B01-Huertero
Group C 9:20 AM Boys 2004 - Select
CDA Slammers HB B04 Reyes
4 : 2
PSPL Surf Academy B04B
Group F 10:40 AM Boys 2004 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold
3 : 1
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Group F 12:00 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
0 : 0
Fullerton Rangers - B04 White
Group G 1:20 PM Boys 2001 - Nike
Sporting SD B01-Huertero
0 : 2
Oxnard PAL
Group C 2:40 PM Boys 2004 - Select
PSPL Surf Academy B04B
0 : 3
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Group F 4:00 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
2 : 2
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Group F 5:20 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Fullerton Rangers - B04 White
0 : 2
LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group D 8:00 AM Boys 2002 - Select
Extreme SC B02 Black
1 : 1
UIFC Intek
Group D 9:20 AM Boys 2002 - Select
Downtown SC Academy
1 : 1
Coastal Valley SC Mustangs B02
Group C 10:40 AM Boys 2003 - Nike
Oxnard United SC B03
2 : 0
Beach FC ECNL U15
Group D 12:00 PM Boys 2003 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB B03 Reserve
1 : 2
FRAM B03 Lockart
Group D 1:20 PM Boys 2003 - Nike
LAUFA Academy Reserves
2 : 2
Milan FC - Lobos B03
Group D 2:40 PM Boys 2004 - Nike
Inter-america - FCMT B04
0 : 1
UIFC Panthers
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Boys 1999/ 2000 - Nike
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
3 : 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos B00 Cantu
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Boys 2003 - Nike
Slammers FC ECNL U15
3 : 0
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Girls 2003 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
2 : 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Alvarez/Martinez
Semi Final 9:30 AM Boys 2004 - Nike
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
3 : 0
Downtown South Bay B04
Semi Final 11:00 AM Boys 2005 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez
2 : 0
Central Valley Premier Elite Classico
Final 12:30 PM Girls 2005 - Select
Atletico Santa Rosa Sevilla
0 : 1
CDA Slammers SB G05 Hernandez
Final 2:00 PM Boys 2002 - Select
CDA Slammers Whittier B02 Cruz
0 : 2
Downtown SC Academy
Final 3:30 PM Boys 2005 - Nike
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez
3 : 2
Pumas USA