Boys 2004 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Friendly
PDSC B04
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 13
TFA-SD
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Bustos
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Friendly
Strikers FC South Bay B04
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 13
FCLA B04
Friendly
Milan FC Elite B04
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Santa Monica United FC - B04 Blue
Friendly
SLA HG
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 13
Inter-america - FCMT B04
Friendly
Legends FC Gold
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Central Valley Premier Elite Classico
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Fujioka
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Slammers FC ECNL B04
Friendly
Oxnard United SC Blue B04
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
UIFC Panthers
Friendly
Beach FC ECNL U14
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Downtown South Bay B04
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B04
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers - B04 White
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
PDSC B04
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
CDA Slammers HB B04 Bustos
Friendly
FCLA B04
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Strikers FC South Bay B04
Friendly
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
Milan FC Elite B04
Friendly
TFA-SD
Group B 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
SLA HG
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B04
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
Legends FC Gold
Friendly
UIFC Panthers
Group E 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Fujioka
Friendly
Downtown South Bay B04
Group F 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Oxnard United SC Blue B04
Friendly
Santa Monica United FC - B04 Blue
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
Beach FC ECNL U14
Friendly
Inter-america - FCMT B04
Group E 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
PSPL Surf Academy B04
Friendly
Central Valley Premier Elite Classico
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Fullerton Rangers - B04 White
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Beach FC ECNL U14
Friendly
Legends FC Gold
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
PSPL Surf Academy B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Fujioka
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Strikers FC South Bay B04
Friendly
PDSC B04
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12
Oxnard United SC Blue B04
Friendly
SLA HG
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Central Valley Premier Elite Classico
Friendly
Downtown South Bay B04
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Fullerton Rangers - B04 White
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Riverside City FC B04 Academy
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12
Santa Monica United FC - B04 Blue
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL B04
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Manchester United
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Milan FC Elite B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Bustos
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
TFA-SD
Friendly
FCLA B04
Group D 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Inter-america - FCMT B04
Friendly
UIFC Panthers
Qrt Final 6:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Friendly
Beach FC ECNL U14
Qrt Final 6:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Legends FC Gold
Friendly
Downtown South Bay B04
Qrt Final 6:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Slammers FC ECNL B04
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B04
Qrt Final 6:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
TFA-SD
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Friendly
Downtown South Bay B04
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
PSPL Surf Academy B04
Friendly
TFA-SD
Final 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B04

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 6:00 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
0 [Game1AwayPK] Beach FC ECNL U14
Silverlakes - Field 11

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 2:00 PM
7 [Game7HomePK] LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
0 [Game7AwayPK] PSPL Surf Academy B04
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 6:00 PM
2 [Game3HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL B04
3 [Game3AwayPK] PSPL Surf Academy B04
Silverlakes - Field 17
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
3 [Game5HomePK] LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
0 [Game5AwayPK] Downtown South Bay B04
Silverlakes - Field 20
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] PSPL Surf Academy B04
0 [Game6AwayPK] TFA-SD
Silverlakes - Field 21
5/27/2018 6:00 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] Legends FC Gold
2 [Game2AwayPK] Downtown South Bay B04
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
   
 
 
 
LA Galaxy SB B04 Elite
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 6:00 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] TFA-SD
0 [Game4AwayPK] LA Galaxy SB B004 Gold
Silverlakes - Field 18