Boys 1999/ 2000 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
Friendly
AVFC Predators
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
BYSC B00 SYL
Friendly
VUSC Vorster B00
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
LA United FA B99
Friendly
LA Premier FC B00
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Total Futbol Academy
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B00 Cantu
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
CSCV San Jose Earthquakes
Friendly
AC Brea B00 Red
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
CDA Slammers Orange B00 Balboa
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B00
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
Friendly
South Valley United Blue
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Fullerton Rangers B00 White
Friendly
FC Premier Santana B00
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
LA United Futbal Academy
Friendly
Strikers FC SB Inga B00 Black
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Atlante San Diego FC - Briseno
Friendly
Simi Valley Eclipse B00
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cosmos
Friendly
Valley United SC- Jackson
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
LFC IAA Bay Area
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
VUSC Vorster B00
Friendly
CSCV San Jose Earthquakes
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Downtown LVSC B00
Friendly
LA United FA B99
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
AVFC Predators
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
AC Brea B00 Red
Friendly
BYSC B00 SYL
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
LA Premier FC B00
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B00 Balboa
Group A 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
CDA Slammers Cerritos B00 Cantu
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
FC Premier Santana B00
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cosmos
Group F 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Strikers FC SB Inga B00 Black
Friendly
LFC IAA Bay Area
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
South Valley United Blue
Friendly
Atlante San Diego FC - Briseno
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
Valley United SC- Jackson
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B00 White
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Friendly
LA United Futbal Academy
Group B 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Simi Valley Eclipse B00
Friendly
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Simi Valley Eclipse B00
Friendly
South Valley United Blue
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Valley United SC- Jackson
Friendly
FC Premier Santana B00
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
CDA Slammers Orange B00 Balboa
Friendly
LA United FA B99
Group F 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Friendly
Strikers FC SB Inga B00 Black
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
Friendly
Atlante San Diego FC - Briseno
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Fullerton Rangers B00 White
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cosmos
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12
LA Premier FC B00
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B00
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
CDA Slammers Cerritos B00 Cantu
Friendly
AVFC Predators
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 07
AC Brea B00 Red
Friendly
VUSC Vorster B00
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 08
BYSC B00 SYL
Friendly
CSCV San Jose Earthquakes
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
LA United Futbal Academy
Friendly
LFC IAA Bay Area
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
Friendly
AC Brea B00 Red
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Fullerton Rangers B00 White
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B00
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B00 Cantu
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
BYSC B00 SYL
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA 2000

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B00
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Final 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Downtown LVSC B00
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA 2000

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
2 [Game1HomePK] Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
0 [Game1AwayPK] AC Brea B00 Red
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 3:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Downtown LVSC B00
1 [Game7AwayPK] Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Silverlakes - Field 18

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
3 [Game3HomePK] Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
2 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B00 Cantu
Silverlakes - Field 20
5/28/2018 11:00 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Atletico Santa Rosa - Barcelona
2 [Game5AwayPK] Downtown LVSC B00
Silverlakes - Field 23
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 11:00 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
3 [Game6AwayPK] Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Silverlakes - Field 24
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] Fullerton Rangers B00 White
2 [Game2AwayPK] Downtown LVSC B00
Silverlakes - Field 18
   
 
 
 
Anaheim FC PDA 2000
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] BYSC B00 SYL
1 [Game4AwayPK] Anaheim FC PDA 2000
Silverlakes - Field 21