Girls 1999/2000 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
Santa Cruz Jaws
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers G00 White
Group B 8:00 AM Edison High School - Field 1
Strikers FC North G99-Thomas
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G01 Cantu
Group A 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
Friendly
Santa Anita SC
Group B 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos Martinez
Friendly
Empire SC G00
Group C 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers HB G00 Crowley
Friendly
Valley United SC G00 Donald
Group C 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
NCFC G00 Academy
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
Fullerton Rangers G00 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
Group B 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G01 Cantu
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos Martinez
Group A 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
Santa Anita SC
Friendly
Santa Cruz Jaws
Group B 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 2
Empire SC G00
Friendly
Strikers FC North G99-Thomas
Group C 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G00 Crowley
Group C 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Valley United SC G00 Donald
Friendly
NCFC G00 Academy

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
Friendly
Santa Cruz Jaws
Group B 12:00 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos Martinez
Friendly
Strikers FC North G99-Thomas
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
Fullerton Rangers G00 White
Friendly
Santa Anita SC
Group B 1:20 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Cantu
Friendly
Empire SC G00
Group C 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G00 Crowley
Friendly
NCFC G00 Academy
Group C 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Friendly
Valley United SC G00 Donald

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos Martinez
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
CDA Slammers HB G01 Cantu
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 12:30 PM
0 CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
1 CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
2 CDA Slammers HB G01 Elite
1 CDA Slammers Cerritos Martinez
Silverlakes - Field 03
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
0 CDA Slammers HB G01 Cantu
1 CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Silverlakes - Field 04
   
CDA Slammers Cerritos G00 Woiemberghe
Champion