Boys 2007 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
V.C Galaxy F.C
0 : 7
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Group C 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Central California Aztecs B07
3 : 2
Legends FC
Group A 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
BYSC Corona United B07W
5 : 0
LA Galaxy OC B07 Gold Hawes
Group C 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
1 : 0
LAGSB Navy
Group B 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
1 : 3
LA Premier FC B07
Group D 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Rebels SC B07
3 : 1
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Group B 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
La Esperanza B07 S
4 : 2
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Group D 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Valdez
1 : 4
La Esperanza B07 A
Group A 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
3 : 2
BYSC Corona United B07W
Group C 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Legends FC
8 : 0
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Group A 2:40 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
LA Galaxy OC B07 Gold Hawes
0 : 11
V.C Galaxy F.C
Group C 2:40 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
LAGSB Navy
1 : 10
Central California Aztecs B07
Group B 4:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
LA Premier FC B07
0 : 6
La Esperanza B07 S
Group D 4:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
2 : 0
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Valdez
Group B 5:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
2 : 3
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Group D 5:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
La Esperanza B07 A
3 : 0
Rebels SC B07

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
LA Galaxy OC B07 Gold Hawes
0 : 7
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Group B 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
2 : 0
LA Premier FC B07
Group C 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
LAGSB Navy
1 : 10
Legends FC
Group D 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
La Esperanza B07 A
2 : 1
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Group A 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
V.C Galaxy F.C
2 : 4
BYSC Corona United B07W
Group B 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
0 : 2
La Esperanza B07 S
Group C 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
Central California Aztecs B07
5 : 1
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Group D 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
Rebels SC B07
0 : 1
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Valdez
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
4 : 1
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
La Esperanza B07 S
1 : 3
Legends FC
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
Central California Aztecs B07
3 : 0
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 B
La Esperanza B07 A
4 : 2
BYSC Corona United B07W

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
0 : 1
Legends FC
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
Central California Aztecs B07
1 : 4
La Esperanza B07 A
Final 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
Legends FC
2 : 3
La Esperanza B07 A

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
4 [Game1HomePK] CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
1 [Game1AwayPK] IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Silverlakes - Field 12 A

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 1:20 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] Legends FC
3 [Game7AwayPK] La Esperanza B07 A
Silverlakes - Field 13 A

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
3 [Game3HomePK] Central California Aztecs B07
0 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Silverlakes - Field 13 A
5/28/2018 9:20 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
1 [Game5AwayPK] Legends FC
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:20 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Central California Aztecs B07
4 [Game6AwayPK] La Esperanza B07 A
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] La Esperanza B07 S
3 [Game2AwayPK] Legends FC
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
   
 
 
 
La Esperanza B07 A
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
4 [Game4HomePK] La Esperanza B07 A
2 [Game4AwayPK] BYSC Corona United B07W
Silverlakes - Field 13 B