Boys 2009 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
Azteca FC B09
3 : 3
Legends FC - B09 FC
Group C 8:00 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
5 : 2
La Mirada FC B09 Estrada
Group A 9:20 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
Boca OC B09- White
4 : 2
CDA Slammers HB B09 Chacon
Group C 9:20 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
Arsenal FC B09 Pre-Academy
1 : 3
Xplosion SC - Black U9
Group B 10:40 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
Arsenal FC B09 Corona
5 : 3
FBSL Tuzos B09
Group D 10:40 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
LA Galaxy SB B09 Pre-Academy 1
5 : 3
Fullerton Rangers B09 Pre-SYL
Group B 12:00 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
Anaheim FC B09
7 : 1
LA Galaxy OC - B09 Gold 3
Group D 12:00 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
FC Golden State B09 PDA
4 : 2
Albion SC Academy-Shuttleworth
Group A 1:20 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
Legends FC - B09 FC
7 : 2
Boca OC B09- White
Group C 1:20 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
La Mirada FC B09 Estrada
1 : 0
Arsenal FC B09 Pre-Academy
Group A 2:40 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers HB B09 Chacon
0 : 8
Azteca FC B09
Group C 2:40 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
Xplosion SC - Black U9
4 : 4
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
Group B 4:00 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
FBSL Tuzos B09
1 : 2
Anaheim FC B09
Group D 4:00 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
Fullerton Rangers B09 Pre-SYL
2 : 4
FC Golden State B09 PDA
Group B 5:20 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
LA Galaxy OC - B09 Gold 3
3 : 7
Arsenal FC B09 Corona
Group D 5:20 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
Albion SC Academy-Shuttleworth
1 : 2
LA Galaxy SB B09 Pre-Academy 1

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers HB B09 Chacon
3 : 6
Legends FC - B09 FC
Group B 9:20 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 2ss
LA Galaxy OC - B09 Gold 3
1 : 2
FBSL Tuzos B09
Group C 9:20 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
Xplosion SC - Black U9
4 : 2
La Mirada FC B09 Estrada
Group D 9:20 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
Albion SC Academy-Shuttleworth
1 : 0
Fullerton Rangers B09 Pre-SYL
Group A 10:40 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 1ss
Azteca FC B09
8 : 1
Boca OC B09- White
Group B 10:40 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 2ss
Arsenal FC B09 Corona
0 : 4
Anaheim FC B09
Group C 10:40 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
7 : 5
Arsenal FC B09 Pre-Academy
Group D 10:40 AM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
LA Galaxy SB B09 Pre-Academy 1
9 : 4
FC Golden State B09 PDA
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Azteca FC B09
3 : 0
FC Golden State B09 PDA
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
Anaheim FC B09
4 : 3
Xplosion SC - Black U9
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
4 : 0
Arsenal FC B09 Corona
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 B
LA Galaxy SB B09 Pre-Academy 1
2 : 5
Legends FC - B09 FC

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Azteca FC B09
0 : 1
Anaheim FC B09
Semi Final 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
3 : 2
Legends FC - B09 FC
Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Anaheim FC B09
0 : 3
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
3 [Game1HomePK] Azteca FC B09
0 [Game1AwayPK] FC Golden State B09 PDA
Silverlakes - Field 14 A

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 2:40 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Anaheim FC B09
3 [Game7AwayPK] FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
Silverlakes - Field 12 B

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
4 [Game3HomePK] FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
0 [Game3AwayPK] Arsenal FC B09 Corona
Silverlakes - Field 15 A
5/28/2018 10:40 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] Azteca FC B09
1 [Game5AwayPK] Anaheim FC B09
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 10:40 AM
3 [Game6HomePK] FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
2 [Game6AwayPK] Legends FC - B09 FC
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
4 [Game2HomePK] Anaheim FC B09
3 [Game2AwayPK] Xplosion SC - Black U9
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
   
 
 
 
FCD Los Rojos Academy B09
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] LA Galaxy SB B09 Pre-Academy 1
5 [Game4AwayPK] Legends FC - B09 FC
Silverlakes - Field 15 B